Domos Geosdesicos Portal De Las Sierras
The comfortable Domos Geosdesicos Portal De Las Sierras Los Hornillos hotel includes comfortable rooms and is approximately 25 minutes' walk from Despensa.
You'll find Capilla 41 km from this Los Hornillos hotel.
They also come with private bathrooms. Enjoy views of the mountain, while staying at the hotel.
- Local attractions
- Balneario Los Hornillos1407 km
- Balneario Municipal Los Hornillos1348 km
- Despensa2388 km
- Capilla1133 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 12:00 until 20:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
Frequently asked questions
- 🕑
What time does check-in begin at the Domos Geosdesicos Portal De Las Sierras hotel?
Guests of the Domos Geosdesicos Portal De Las Sierras hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from Domos Geosdesicos Portal De Las Sierras hotel?
Guests of Domos Geosdesicos Portal De Las Sierras hotel should be ready to check out at 10:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy offered at the Domos Geosdesicos Portal De Las Sierras hotel?
Free cancellation is provided to the guests of the Domos Geosdesicos Portal De Las Sierras hotel. For more information, contact the hotel management.